You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

Loading...

22nd Göcek Spring Race Week - Şarık Tara, Youth and Sport Cup

16-20 May 2022

Entry List

# Class Name of Boat Brand/Model LOA TCC Skipper
1 IRC Strekoza Salona 41 12.5 m 1,069 Mikhail Mishchenko
2 IRC Charter Red Scorpion Salona 41 12,5 m 1,065 Andrii Romaniuk
3 IRC Charter Foxy Fox Salona 41 12.5 m Illya Pavlov
4 IRC Charter Pandeia Dufour 450 gl 13.25 m Yury Kharazyan
5 IRC Mersin yelken akademisi Mat 12 12.45 m 1122 Oytun çalışlar
6 IRC Lastochka Salona 13,55 m 1,070 Valerii Grygoriev
7 IRC Ada Sailor Grand Soleil 37 11.3 m 1014 Ali Öztürk
8 IRC wings of island Beneteau First 40.7 11.92 m 1.036 TORA SEBAHATTIN KUTOGLU
9 IRC St. ANNA Skif 42 12.37 m Kadetov Vlas
10 IRC Symfony X-35 10.61 m 1.037 Timakov Anton
11 IRC ZNAT Hanse 445 13.4 m 1.041 Andrei Novikov
12 IRC Looping First 36,7 1068 m 1,003 Yury Shuvalov
13 IRC X-prime xp44 13,29 m Vartan Arutyunyan
14 IRC Charter GIN FIZZ Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 389 11.75 m Mikhail Grachev
15 IRC Marmarisa Hanse 400 11.99 m Gleb Semerenko
16 IRC Alegria First 40 CR 12,5 m Andrey Kazakov
17 IRC Vivat Grand Soleil 42 Race 12,6 m Yury Firsov
18 IRC Courrier du Coeur Beneteau 44.7 13.5 m 1.095 Stralsky Nikita
19 IRC FAVORIT plus Farr45 13,84 m 1.195 Maksim Nemchenko
20 IRC OKHOTNIK HANSE 445 13.4 m 1.041 Anton Velskiy
21 IRC SIDIT Hanse 445 13.4 m 1.041 Konstantin Goreev
22 IRC Charter Desiree II Dufour 412 Grand Large 12.35 m Andrey Golubev
23 IRC Charter Smyrna Beneteau Oceanis 34 10.34 m Viacheslav Grishaenkov
24 IRC Liquid Sky FIRST 40.7 11.92 m 1.040 ARTEM ZHELEZNOV
25 IRC PUPA BENETEAU FIRST 34.7 9.99 m BARTU ÖZSOY
26 IRC EXTREM MAT1010 10.10 m BARTU ÖZSOY
27 IRC FIFTYFIFTY BENETEAU FIRST 40.7 11.92 m BARTU ÖZSOY
28 IRC Charter KIA ORA Hanse 505 2.38T 15.4 m 1.067 Mikhail Protasov
29 IRC JASON First 40 12.24 m 1,098 Aleksei Brunov
30 IRC FOX X-41 12.35 m 1.103 Rasim Hamidov
31 IRC Wind Master Beneteau First 40.7 11,92 m 1043 Sergey Kirshenin
32 IRC Enchantment of Sakhalin BAVARIA VISION 42 12.8 m Tba Oleg Nikolaychuk
33 IRC Omani 12 m David Tsogoev
34 IRC Charter Ghost Rider Salona 41 12,5 m Alexey Sherstobitov
35 IRC PENOLA DRAC ONE TONNER 10.77 m NIGEL DEAN
36 IRC Zacapa A35 10.59 m Marina Shchegoleva
37 IRC Alexandra Dreams Hanse 430 13 m 1,04 Maximov Dmitry
38 IRC Charter Loreley Dufour 12 m Oleg Igoshev
39 IRC M2 Dehler DB1 10.03 m Andrei Arbazov
40 IRC Charter Free Me Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 410 12,35 m Bleeck Axel
41 IRC Take Wind Bavaria 42 match 12.55 m 1.036 Andrey Ukhin
42 IRC SJOR Grand Soleil 40C 11.99 m Romanov
43 IRC Hey Teacher! Corby 29Tr 8,85 m 0,979 Serhat Ayan
44 IRC LAGERTHA 12,96 m PETR KOCHNEV
45 IRC Rossko Racer JPK 11.80 11.80 m Timofey Zhbankov
46 IRC Kasatka Salona41 12.5 m Timofey Zhbankov
47 IRC Vakkorama farr 40 12.41 m cem hakko
48 IRC Magic Twelve Farr 46 14 m 1.193 Natalskiy Alexey
49 IRC Charter Baba Yaga Hanse 375 11.0 m Viacheslav Frolov
50 IRC Charter Gde Hanse 445 13.4 m 1.041 Oleksii Samoilov
51 IRC Charter Imagine First 40 12,19 m MIKNATIS YACHTING NIKALAI MARTYNKOU
52 IRC Clavella H26 7,88 m 0,839 Leo Kolff
53 IRC Charter Cadenza Bavaria Cruiser 41 12,35 m Alexey Bunzya
54 IRC CARROT DUFOUR 455 13.4 m 0,983 Andrey Raykov
55 IRC Buran J 122 2.20 E 12.9 m 1.089 Alexey Moskvin
56 IRC Hotter Beneteau First 47.7 14.5 m 1 Mert Pozcu
57 IRC Black Eagle Beneteau first 40.7 11.96 m 1.02 Shatskiy Yury
58 IRC Lady Sollare Bavaria 40 12.35 m 1.001 Marian Tita
59 IRC Charter CAPELLA II SO 44i 13,75 m 1.002 Artem Anisimov
60 IRC Lettland First 36,7 10.68 m Igors Bukovskis
61 IRC Charter SELİNİM Jeanneau 51 15,38 m Andrei Petrov
62 IRC Agile x 35 10.61 m OLEG KALİNİN
63 IRC ENKA CHEESE A35 10.59 m 1.023 LEVENT PEYNİRCİ
64 IRC Cinali Magic Farr40 12.40 m TBA Ali Mutevelli
65 IRC LIQUID SKY FIRST 40.7 11.92 m 1.043 Danil Heruvimov
66 IRC Iskorpit San Fast 3200 8,62 m 1,002 Sergey Golofadt
67 IRC SAIL LA VIE First 40.7 11.92 m 1.026 Andrey Morozov
68 Freshman SIRIUS AS Bavaria C38 11.3 m Mikhail Stupko
69 IRC Stormy Mounth Gay 30 9.60 m 1.023 Tunca Çalışkan
70 IRC Sinverguenza 2 First 40.7 11.92 m 1.015 Vadin Popov
71 IRC Good Day Sunshine bavaria 41 holiday 12,20 m ahmet murat tan
72 IRC ZAP ZAP ZAP m ZAP ZAP

Our Sponsors